RankAnglerAnglerTotal PointsLake TohoHarris
1Anthony DifonzoDave Difonzo587295292
2Rob WilsonMark Holasek586296290
3Alex HoodKeith Parlier584300284
4Jarred KrauseCecil Colling584284300
5Broc FolyBret Hobson572294278
6Kevin LucasKenny Lucas572286286
7Jerry HoltzappleBobby Holtzapple570298272
8Chris FalonThomas Frazier568288280
9Ryan StephenZach Stephen568280288
10Blaine ParteeJoe Condy566270296
11Steven FowlerSteve Fowler564290274
12Bob AustinLarry Lenon550274276
13Steve AllenMike McDonald546282264
14Billy WilmothJason Woods546278268
15Alex GoforthJeff Duncan538276262
16Jeff MatthewsJimmy Drury2980298
17Rob AustinBrian Nelson2970297
18Brent StaggJeff Householder(alt)2820282
19Doug GrantJared Romero2722720
20Caleb McGillivaryPaul Fitzgerald2700270
21David GazdakGreg Bielsecker2660266

Overall Standings After Event 2 - Harris Chain