RankAnglerAnglerTotal PointsWinter HavenToho
1Jeff MatthewsJimmy Drury601298303
2Blaine ParteeJoe Condy598300298
3Kenny LucasKevin Lucas590294296
4Bob AustinJohnathan Connor588296292
5Steve FowlerSteven Fowler587293294
6Billy WilmothJason Woods2922920
7Geoff Corah2882880
8Jerry HoltzappleBobby Holtzapple2862860
9Steve AllenMike McDonald00290

Overall Standings After Event 2 - Lake Toho

2020-2021 Season