RankAnglerAnglerTotal PointsJohn's LakeClermontLake TohoHarrisIstokpogaButler
1Kenny LucasKevin Lucas2012266299280296568303
2Rob WilsonMark Holasek2008296292276280584280
3Barry ThomasRodney Marks1976270276274298576282
4Don FisherAdam Eddington1966288278288300524288
5Jeff MatthewsJimmy Drury1963297268298288548264
6Buddy PetersJohn Gordon1960276286256256592294
7Scott McDonaldAJ Herrera1948300282290262540274
8Rusty WhiteRenee White1946290260296290512298
9Ryan StephensHeath Stephens1937280300303282520252
10David GazdakSteve Gazdak1926254266266286588266
11Uby RosellDave Simpson1918272298268260564256
12Kenny WilsonBob Greathouse1904284252246234596292
13Larry MaringTyler Maring1896248272250278580268
14Rob AustinBrian Nelson1892292262284246512296
15Keith ParlierAlex Hood1890286250286254544270
16Chris FalonPhilip Heyde1880264254260276572254
17Billy WilmothMike Calabrese1848236242292250552276
18Brent StaggScott Wilbanks1844232294232292532262
19Robert BabbSean Happ1810282232252284516244
20Bob AustinLarry Lemon1774242264240266512250
21Howard HoganMike McDonald1734234228242272512246
22Steve AllenGarett Kerce1704244234230242512242
23Jerry HoltzappleBobby Holtzapple16882742700252606286
24Blaine ParteeJarrod Stroud15942460264238556290
25David KerceRonnie Davidson15842782402382685600
26David MillerRandall Harrison15500246244264536260
27Chris HarrisSteven Purvis15080288236232512240
28Broc FoleyBrett Hobson14922300270240512240
29Chad FowlerNick Maynard14802382360230528248
30Jesse HarrisDylan Harris14342282262280512240
31Steve FowlerSteven Fowler14052582842822970284
32Jeff DuncanAlex Goforth13302622442942580272
33Zach D'QuestioJoey D'Questio13262522802722440278
34Jeff DuncanPete Robertson12462602302282700258
35Kirt MicheauxMike Klokus112429827427827400
36Billy WhiteBruce Knevals994002342485120
37John McCutchonLen Michaelivith762268025823600
38Steve EllisBryan Ellis742025824823600
39Gary StephensBilly Hall732240238254000
40Charlie Rodriguez5520290262000
41Mark BassJeff Wetz5062502560000
42Eric VeileuxScott Boling5042562480000
43Mike JonesScott Lasseter22622600000
44Dan BishopMaria Bishop22402240000
45Mike Meglino, Jr.Mike Meglino III0000000

Overall Standings After Event 6 - Butler Chain