RankAnglerAnglerTotal PointsLake TohoHarrisWinter HavenJohn's Lake
1Anthony DifonzoDave Difonzo1171295292290294
2Rob WilsonMark Holasek1166296290284296
3Kevin LucasKenny Lucas1157286286301284
4Blaine ParteeJoe Condy1154270296296292
5Jarred KrauseCecil Colling1150284300280286
6Alex HoodKeith Parlier1146300284288274
7Ryan StephenZach Stephen1144280288286290
8Steven FowlerSteve Fowler1126290274282280
9Jerry HoltzappleBobby Holtzapple1114298272272272
10Broc FolyBret Hobson1102294278266264
11Chris FalonThomas Frazier1102288280268266
12Billy WilmothJason Woods1098278268270282
13Bob AustinLarry Lenon1096274276276270
14Jeff MatthewsJimmy Drury8900298294298
15Brent StaggJeff Householder(alt)8850282300303
16Rob AustinBrian Nelson8470297274276
17David GazdakGreg Bielsecker8260266292268
18Steve AllenMike McDonald8242822640278
19Caleb McGillivaryPaul Fitzgerald8100270278262
20Alex GoforthJeff Duncan7982762620260
21JR WilliamsSheldon Smith55200264288
22Doug GrantJared Romero53027200258

Overall Standings After Event 4 - John's Lake