RankAnglerAnglerTotal PointsJohn's LakeClermontLake TohoHarrisIstokpoga
1Rob WilsonMark Holasek1728296292276280584
2Kenny LucasKevin Lucas1709266299280296568
3Jeff MatthewsJimmy Drury1699297268298288548
4Barry FlowersRodney Marks1694270276274298576
5Ryan StephensHeath Stephens1685280300303282520
6Don FisherAdam Eddington1678288278288300524
7Scott McDonaldAJ Herrera1674300282290262540
8Buddy PetersJohn Gordon1666276286256256592
9Uby RosellDave Simpson1662272298268260564
10David GazdakSteve Gazdak1660254266266286588
11Rusty WhiteRenee White1648290260296290512
12Larry MaringTyler Maring1628248272250278580
13Chris FalonPhilip Heyde1626264254260276572
14Keith ParlierAlex Hood1620286250286254544
15Kenny WilsonBob Greathouse1612284252246234596
16Rob AustinBrian Nelson1596292262284246512
17David KerceRonnie Davidson1584278240238268560
18Brent StaggScott Wilbanks1582232294232292532
19Billy WilmothMike Calabrese1572236242292250552
20Robert BabbSean Happ1566282232252284516
21Bob AustinLarry Lemon1524242264240266512
22Howard HoganMike McDonald1488234228242272512
23Steve AllenGarett Kerce1462244234230242512
24Jerry HoltzappleBobby Holtzapple14022742700252606
25Blaine ParteeJarrod Stroud13042460264238556
26David MillerRandall Harrison12900246244264536
27Chris HarrisSteven Purvis12680288236232512
28Broc FoleyBrett Hobson12522300270240512
29Chad FowlerNick Maynard12322382360230528
30Jesse HarrisDylan Harris11942282262280512
31Kirt MicheauxMike Klokus11242982742782740
32Steve FowlerSteven Fowler11212582842822970
33Jeff DuncanAlex Goforth10582622442942580
34Zach D'QuestioJoey D'Questio10482522802722440
35Billy WhiteBruce Knevals99400234248512
36Jeff DuncanPete Robertson9882602302282700
37John McCutchonLen Michaelivith76226802582360
38Steve EllisBryan Ellis74202582482360
39Gary StephensBilly Hall73224023825400
40Charlie Rodriguez552029026200
41Mark BassJeff Wetz506250256000
42Eric VeileuxScott Boling504256248000
43Mike JonesScott Lasseter2262260000
44Dan BishopMaria Bishop2240224000
45Mike Meglino, Jr.Mike Meglino III000000

Overall Standings After Event 5 - Lake Istokpoga