RankAnglerAnglerTotal PointsLake TohoHarrisWinter HavenJohn's LakeClermont
1Rob WilsonMark Holasek1458296290284296292
2Blaine ParteeJoe Condy1457270296296292303
3Anthony DifonzoDave Difonzo1455295292290294284
4Kevin LucasKenny Lucas1453286286301284296
5Ryan StephenZach Stephen1432280288286290288
6Jarred KrauseCecil Colling1430284300280286280
7Alex HoodKeith Parlier1424300284288274278
Steven FowlerSteve Fowler1424290274282280298
9Jerry HoltzappleBobby Holtzapple1396298272272272282
10Billy WilmothJason Woods1392278268270282294
11Rob AustinBrian Nelson11370297274276290
12Steve AllenMike McDonald11102822640278286
13Broc FolyBret Hobson11022942782662640
Chris FalonThomas Frazier11022882802682660
David GazdakGreg Bielsecker11020266292268276
16Bob AustinLarry Lenon10962742762762700
17Jeff MatthewsJimmy Drury89002982942980
18Brent StaggNeil Davis88502823003030
19JR WilliamsSheldon Smith552002642880
20Caleb McGillivaryPaul Fitzgerald548027027800
21Alex GoforthJeff Duncan538276262000
22Doug GrantJared Romero2722720000

Overall Standings After Event 5 - Clermont

2019-2020 Season