RankAnglerAnglerTotal PointsJohn's LakeClermontLake Toho
1Ryan StephensHeath Stephens883280300303
2Scott McDonaldAJ Herrera872300282290
3Rob WilsonMark Holasek864296292276
4Jeff MatthewsJimmy Drury863297268298
5Don FisherAdam Eddington854288278288
6Kirt MicheauxMike Klokus850298274278
7Rusty WhiteRenee White846290260296
8Kenny LucasKevin Lucas845266299280
9Rob AustinBrian Nelson838292262284
9Uby RosellDave Simpson838272298268
11Steve FowlerSteven Fowler824258284282
12Keith ParlierAlex Hood822286250286
13Barry FlowersRodney Marks820270276274
14Buddy PetersJohn Gordon818276286256
15Zach D'QuestioJoey D'Questio804252280272
16Jeff DuncanAlex Goforth800262244294
17David GadzekSteve Gadzek786254266266
18Kenny WilsonBob Greathouse782284252246
19Chris FalonPhilip Hyde778264254260
20Billy WilmothMike Calabrese770236242292
20Larry MaringTyler Maring770248272250
22Robert BabbSean Happ766282232252
23Brent StaggScott Wilbanks758232294232
24David KerceRonnie Davidson756278240238
25Bob Austin746242264240
26Gary StephensBilly Hall732240238254
27Jeff DuncanPete Robertson718260230228
28Steve AllenGarett Kerce708244234230
29Howard HoganMike McDonald704234228242
30Jesse HarrisDylan Harris682228226228
31Charlie Rodriguez5520290262
32Jerry HoltzappleBobby Holtzapple5442742700
33John McCutchonLen Michaelivith5262680258
34Chris HarrisSteven Purvis5240288236
35Blaine ParteeJarrod Stroud5102460264
36Mark BassJeff Wety5062502560
36Steve EllisBryan Ellis5060258248
38Eric VeileuScott Boling5042562480
39Broc FoleyBrett Hobson5002300270
40David MillerRandall Harrison4900246244
41Chad FowlerNick Maynard4742382360
42Billy WhiteBruce Knevals23400234
43Mike JonesScott Lasseter22622600
44Dan BishopMaria Bishop22402240
45Mike Meglino, Jr.Mike Meglino III0000

Overall Standings After Event 3 - Lake Toho